第18回関東還暦軟式野球大会スコア表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第1試合 8:42〜10:13 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
ドリームスKクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
27名 |
|
前橋還暦ボーイズ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
3 |
18名 |
|
主 審(芝内) |
|
@(海老原) |
A(ー) |
|
B(滝沢) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第2試合 10:45〜12:37 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
横浜サンデース |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
15名 |
|
富士吉田野球クラブ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
X |
|
|
7 |
15名 |
|
主 審(霜田) |
|
@(浅香) |
A(ー) |
|
B(芝内) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第3試合 13:14〜16:03 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
栃木還暦野球クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
24名 |
|
水郷マスターズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
19名 |
|
主 審(海老原) |
|
@(芝内) |
A(ー) |
|
B(霜田) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第4試合 16:26〜18:20 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
ナイター |
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
品川ビッグスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
12名 |
|
千葉シルバーボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
X |
|
|
5 |
18名 |
|
主 審(滝沢) |
|
@(霜田) |
A(ー) |
|
B(浅香) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第1試合 8:42〜10:14 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
川崎炎 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
19名 |
|
千葉スターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
6回
コールド |
|
|
7 |
20名 |
|
主 審(伊能) |
|
@(須田) |
A(ー) |
|
(楠見) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第2試合 10:41〜12:42 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
山梨オールズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
15名 |
|
|
さいたまクラブ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
18名 |
|
|
主 審(伊能) |
|
@(小山) |
A(ー) |
|
B(小元) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第3試合 13:10〜15:12 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
グランパ宇都宮 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
11名 |
|
笠間ローレンス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
14名 |
|
主 審(須田) |
|
@(楠見) |
A(ー) |
|
B(小山) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月01日土 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第4試合 15:35〜17:10 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
東還暦野球クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
13名 |
|
東京23球友クラブ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
15名 |
|
主 審(宮本) |
|
@(武田) |
A(ー) |
|
B(田中清) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月02日日 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第1試合 8:52〜11:36 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
千葉スターズ |
5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6回
コールド |
|
|
11 |
22名 |
|
さいたまクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
15名 |
|
主 審(浅香) |
|
@(飯田) |
A(ー) |
|
B(高松) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月02日日 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第2試合 12:09〜13:40 |
|
天候 |
快晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
東還暦野球クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
13名 |
|
グランパ宇都宮 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
X |
|
|
4 |
13名 |
|
主 審(高松) |
|
@(小山) |
A(ー) |
|
B(飯田) |
|
|
|
令和4年10月02日日 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第1試合 9:34〜11:05 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
富士吉田野球クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
14名 |
|
前橋還暦ボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
X |
|
|
3 |
20名 |
|
主 審(小元) |
|
@(楠見) |
A(ー) |
|
B(霜田) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月02日日 |
中台運動公園野球場 |
第2試合 11:51〜13:47 |
|
天候 |
晴 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
栃木還暦野球クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
特別
延長戦 |
7 |
22名 |
|
千葉シルバーボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
18名 |
|
主 審(霜田) |
|
@(小元) |
A(ー) |
|
B(楠見) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月03日月 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第1試合 8:45〜10:23 |
準決勝 |
天候 |
曇 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
千葉シルバーボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
17名 |
|
前橋還暦ボーイズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
|
|
4 |
16名 |
|
主 審(浅野) |
|
@(磯辺) |
A(ー) |
|
B(滝口) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月03日月 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第2試合 10:56〜12:41 |
準決勝 |
天候 |
うす曇 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
千葉スターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
19名 |
|
グランパ宇都宮 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
10名 |
|
主 審(峯島) |
|
@(浅野) |
A(ー) |
|
B(滝口) |
|
|
|
|
|
令和4年10月03日月 |
大谷津運動野球場 |
第3試合 13:26〜15:00 |
決 勝 |
天候 |
晴雲多 |
|
参加 |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
選手 |
|
前橋還暦ボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
15名 |
|
千葉スターズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
|
|
3 |
19名 |
|
主 審(滝口) |
|
@(峯島) |
A(浅野) |
B(磯辺) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|